powered by Agones.gr - livescore

Πέμπτη

Ε.Π.Σ.Χαλκιδικής:Διαιτητές Αγώνων 11 – 12 Μαρ. 2017

Σάββατο 11 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 16:00    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1    ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005    ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗΣ – ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ   
2    Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ    ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ    Ν. ΣΥΛΛΑΤΩΝ
3    ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ    ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ   
4    ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν.   
5    ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ   
6    ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ    ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ –

ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ   
7    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ – ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ    ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΑΓΓΙΔΗΣ – ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ   
8    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ    ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ    ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
9    ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ    ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ   
10    ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ   
Κυριακή 12 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 11:00   
10    ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΠΑΠΠΑΣ   
11    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ    ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ – ΚΛΑΨΑΣ    ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
12    ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ    ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ   
13    ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ    ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ.   
Κυριακή 12 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 16:00   
14    ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ    ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   
15    Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ    ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   
16    Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ    ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ   
17    ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ    ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ   
18    ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ    ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ   
19    ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ   
20    ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ.   
21    ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ    ΚΛΑΨΑΣ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ   
22    ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ    ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΤΣΩΜΤΣΟΣ   
23    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ – ΑΓΓΙΔΗΣ   
24    ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ – ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ    ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ   
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΕΩΝ ( ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ )
Κυριακή 12 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 11:00   
1    ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ    ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΔΑΣ    ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ


 http://epshalkidikis.gr