powered by Agones.gr - livescore

Παρασκευή

ΕΠΣΧ: Διαιτητές αγώνων 25-26 /3/ 2017

Αρχείο Διαιτητες Χαλκιδικης
Σάββατο 25 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 16:00    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1    ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ    ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ   
2    ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ    ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν. – ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ   
3    Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ   
4    ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ    ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗΣ – ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  

 
5    ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ    ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ   
6    ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ    ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ

– ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ   
7    ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝΑ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   
8    Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ    ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ


9    ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016    ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ   
10    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Β. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ    ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.    ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
11    Π.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ 2011 – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ    ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ   
12    Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ    ΚΛΑΨΑΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ   
Κυριακή 26 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 11:00   
13    ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ    ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΤΣΩΜΤΣΟΣ   
14    ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ    ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ   
15    ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ    ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ   
16    ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ    ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.   
Κυριακή 26 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 17:00   
17    ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ – Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ    ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ   
18    ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ    ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ   
19    ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ    ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ – ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ    


20    Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ    ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ   
21    ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ    ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν.   
22    ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ – ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ   
23    ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ   
24    ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ    ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΚΛΑΨΑΣ   
25    ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ    ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ    


26    ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ    ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.   
27    ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ    ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΩΜΤΣΟΣ   
28    ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ    ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ   
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Σάββατο 25 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 16:00   
1    ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ    Α Ν Α Β Ο Λ Η   
2    ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ    ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ   
Κυριακή 26 Μαρ. 2017   Ώρα : 11:00   
3    ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ   
4    ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ    ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ   
5    ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ    ΔΡΟΣΙΝΟΣ   
6    ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ    ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ   
7    ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ   
8    ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ    ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ   


epshalkidikis.gr